• 17 fights
  • 1303 views

John Brown
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Brown
Nickname: Doo Doo
Date of Birth: January 23, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 255.1 lbs (115.7 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: D'Iberville, Mississippi United States
Hometown: D'Iberville, Mississippi United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Dixson's Dungeon
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights