• 29 fights
  • 1125 views

John Tarrh
Login to update photo

14 Wins - 15 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Tarrh
Nickname: Big Nasty
Date of Birth: February 21, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Terre Haute Indiana
Hometown: Terre Haute, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Beatdown Inc.
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights