• 28 fights
  • 1620 views

18 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joey
Last Name: Gorczynski
Nickname: The Takedown Wizard
Date of Birth: May 03, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175.3 cm)
Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Hometown: Oologah, Oklahoma
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: KO Dynasty
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights