• 39 fights
  • 4160 views

29 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joey
Last Name: Villasenor
Nickname: Smokin'
Date of Birth: October 17, 1975 (age 40)
Weight: 185.2 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Fighting Styles: BJJ, Boxing
Affiliations: Jackson's Submission Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights