• 30 fights
  • 2467 views

23 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Taimanglo
Nickname: The Juggernaut
Date of Birth: June 27, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: 65 inches (165 cm)
Location: Yona, Guam, United States
Hometown: Guam, Northern Mariana Islands United States
Fighting Styles: BJJ
Affiliations: Spike 22
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights