• 11 fights

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Brammer
Nickname: The Southside Strangler
Date of Birth: August 30, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Des Moines, Iowa
Hometown: Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Fighting Styles: Jeet Kune Do, Wrestling, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Throwdown Elite Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights