• 17 fights
  • 1051 views

Joe Keesick
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Keesick
Nickname: Slick
Date of Birth: July 23, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: North Spirit Lake First Nation, Ontario Canada
Hometown: North Spirit Lake First Nation, Ontario Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Progressive Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights