• 7 fights
  • 1583 views

4 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Veres
Nickname: Mighty
Date of Birth: September 11, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (171.5 cm)
Location: Glendale, Arizona
Hometown: Columbus, Ohio
Fighting Styles: Wrestler, Striker
Affiliations: Team Hammer House
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights