MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #David Branch #Jon Jones #Saturday Night Fights #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 35 fights
  • 3136 views

13 Wins - 19 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Camacho
Nickname: JC Plentee of Skills
Date of Birth: October 03, 1972 (age 44)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: USA
Hometown: USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Aloisio Silva BJJ
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights