• 9 fights
  • 702 views

Joe Abouata
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Abouata
Nickname: Apocalypse
Date of Birth: July 19, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 256 lbs (116 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sonoma California
Hometown: Sonoma, California USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Combined Forces Martial Arts Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights