• 8 fights
  • 367 views

Joao Paulo da Costa de Jesus
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joao
Last Name: Paulo da Costa de Jesus
Nickname: Morfeu
Date of Birth: December 13, 1991 (age 24)
Weight: 121 lbs (54.9 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Maxaranguape, Rio Grande do Norte Brazil
Hometown: Maxaranguape, Rio Grande do Norte Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Hikari
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights