• 4 fights
  • 772 views

Jim Dobson
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jim
Last Name: Dobson
Nickname: Jumper
Date of Birth: August 28, 1968 (age 47)
Weight: 255.7 lbs (116 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Essex Ontario
Hometown: Essex, Ontario Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights