• 21 fights
  • 2973 views

16 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jim
Last Name: York
Nickname: Big
Date of Birth: February 29, 1976 (age 40)
Weight: 254 lbs (115 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Invercargill, Southland New Zealand
Hometown: Invercargill, New Zeland
Fighting Styles: Wretling, Boxing
Affiliations: Five Rings Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights