• 10 fights
  • 935 views

Jessica Halverson
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jessica
Last Name: Halverson
Nickname: Raising Havoc
Date of Birth: Dec 29, 1981
Weight: 65.8 kg
Height: 167.6 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Illusion
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights