• 18 fights
  • 1194 views

7 Wins - 9 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Jesse
Last Name: Taitano
Nickname: The Spiderman
Date of Birth: July 07, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 123.5 lbs (56 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tumon, Guam United States
Hometown: Tumon, Guam
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Spike 22
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights