• 18 fights
  • 1952 views

14 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jesse
Last Name: Lennox
Nickname: The Ox
Date of Birth: March 10, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 169.8 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Davenport, Iowa
Hometown: Cedar Rapids, Iowa
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Militech Fighting
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

 
Pat Kane
Loss
vs TKO (Elbows) Round: Time: TBD
EFX - Fury Mar 08, 2006
Professional Fight