• 13 fights
  • 452 views

Jesse Romero
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jesse
Last Name: Romero
Nickname: The Habanero
Date of Birth: April 15, 1992 (age 24)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights