• 2 fights
  • 903 views

Jesse Haywood
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jesse
Last Name: Haywood
Nickname: The Hitman
Date of Birth: September 22, 1991 (age 24)
Weight: 220 lbs (99.8 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: 70 inches (177.8 cm)
Location: Nanaimo B.C.
Hometown: Comox B.C.
Fighting Styles: Boxing, wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights