• 15 fights
  • 3077 views

3 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Jessamyn
Last Name: Duke
Nickname: The Gun
Date of Birth: June 24, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 136 lbs (61.7 kg)
Height: 6' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Richmond, Kentucky United States
Hometown: Richmond, Kentucky United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: AFS MMA Academy, 10th Planet
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: http://instagram.com/jessamynduke
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights