• 3 fights
  • 622 views

Jeremy Holm
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Holm
Nickname: The Pain Train
Date of Birth: October 04, 1980 (age 35)
Weight: 259 lbs (117.5 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gastonia, North Carolina, USA
Hometown: Gastonia, North Carolina, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team R.H.E.K.
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights