• 9 fights
  • 747 views

Jeremy Brown
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Brown
Nickname: The Headhunter
Date of Birth: January 18, 1972 (age 44)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Delphi, USA
Hometown: Delphi, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Intense Fighting Alliance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights