• 25 fights
  • 1815 views

13 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: May
Nickname: The BAMF
Date of Birth: October 23, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (198.1 cm)
Location: Ocala, California
Hometown: Vero Beach, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Ultimate Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights