• 16 fights
  • 1551 views

Jeremiah Riggs
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeremiah
Last Name: Riggs
Nickname: Mississippi
Date of Birth: December 17, 1982 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Granite City, Illinois United States
Hometown: Granite City, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: HIT Squad
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights