• 6 fights
  • 2526 views

2 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jennifer
Last Name: Scott
Nickname: Superstar
Date of Birth: March 02, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 124 lbs (56.3 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: HOUSTON Texas
Hometown: Warren, Ohio
Fighting Styles: Boxing and JuJitsu
Affiliations: HIT Gyms, 4oz and Solis Martual Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights