• 13 fights
  • 782 views

Jeff Barney
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Barney
Nickname: The Wolverine
Date of Birth: November 14, 1978 (age 37)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Grand Junction, Colorado United States
Hometown: Grand Junction, Colorado United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: 8th Street Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights