• 2 fights
  • 503 views

Jeff Doyle
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Doyle
Nickname: J.D. Thunder
Date of Birth: December 12, 1985 (age 30)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Canada
Hometown: Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Purple Palace Chuan Fa
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights