• 27 fights
  • 2026 views

15 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Lawson
Nickname: Ippon
Date of Birth: July 19, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bournemouth, England
Hometown: Bournemouth, England
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling, Judo, Capoeira
Affiliations: Ippon Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: TBD
AA - Relentless Sep 14, 2008
Professional Fight

Amateur Fights