• 1 fights
  • 481 views

Jeff Faberman
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Faberman
Nickname: Fabes
Date of Birth: April 30, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 169.8 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Rockville Maryland
Hometown: Rockville, Maryland United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Tulsa Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights