• 35 fights
  • 2011 views

19 Wins - 12 Losses - 3 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Jean
Last Name: Silva
Nickname: White Bear
Date of Birth: October 10, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Joao Pessoa, Paraiba, Brazil
Hometown: Curitiba Parana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu Jitsu, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Chute Boxe Academy, Team Silva, London Shootfighters
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: Time: TBD
CR 1 - Cage Rage 1 Sep 07, 2002
Professional Fight