• 36 fights
  • 1594 views

15 Wins - 16 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Jean-Francois
Last Name: Lenogue
Nickname: Jeff
Date of Birth: November 29, 1972 (age 43)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Paris, France
Hometown: Rueil-la-Gadeliere, France
Fighting Styles: Judo 2nd Dan Black Belt
Affiliations: French Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights