• 10 fights
  • 600 views

Jay Bolos
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jay
Last Name: Bolos
Nickname: JAB
Date of Birth: January 26, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ewa Beach, Hawaii United States
Hometown: Ewa Beach, Hawaii United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: O2 Martial Arts Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights