• 34 fights
  • 1347 views

Jay Estrada
Login to update photo

24 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Jay
Last Name: Estrada
Nickname: El Terrible
Date of Birth: May 27, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Cicero, Illinois United States
Hometown: Cicero, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Southside Knockout Training
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights