• 21 fights
  • 2839 views

16 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Javier
Last Name: Vazquez
Nickname: Showtime
Date of Birth: July 16, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Pomona California
Hometown: Santiago, Cuba
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2nd Degree Black Belt, Wrestling
Affiliations: Millenia Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights