• 29 fights
  • 1452 views

19 Wins - 9 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Ireland
Nickname: The Irish Tornado
Date of Birth: December 30, 1980 (age 35)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Romeo, Michigan
Hometown: Romeo, Michigan United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Tap or Snap
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights