• 31 fights
  • 1890 views

23 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Black
Nickname: The Black Legion
Date of Birth: August 15, 1972 (age 43)
Weight: 154.3 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Davenport, Illinois
Hometown: Ottumwa, Iowa
Fighting Styles: Submissin Wrestling
Affiliations: Miletich Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

 
vs N/A Round: Time: TBD
Gladiators 8 Jul 22, 2000
Professional Fight
 
vs N/A Round: Time: TBD
Gladiators 8 Jul 22, 2000
Professional Fight
 
vs N/A Round: Time: TBD
Gladiators 7 Jul 14, 2000
Professional Fight
 
vs N/A Round: Time: TBD
Gladiators 7 Jul 14, 2000
Professional Fight

Amateur Fights