• 8 fights
  • 819 views

Jason Rauch
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Rauch
Nickname: Rampage
Date of Birth: December 11, 1976 (age 39)
Weight: 231 lbs (105 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Stone Creek, Ohio United States
Hometown: Stone Creek, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Mainstreet MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights