• 36 fights
  • 45194 views

23 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Miller
Nickname: Mayhem
Date of Birth: December 24, 1980 (age 35)
Weight: 185.2 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195.6 cm)
Location: Huntington Beach, California
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Catch Wrestling, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Kings MMA, Reign Training Center
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights