• 2 fights
  • 394 views

Jaron Conner
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jaron
Last Name: Conner
Nickname: Ice Cold
Date of Birth: April 07, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: 84 inches (213.4 cm)
Location: Moorhead, MN
Hometown: Moorhead, MN
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling, Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: Northstar Fighting Association, Max Fights
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights