• 23 fights
  • 1894 views

Jason Gilliam
Login to update photo

14 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Gilliam
Nickname: Gizzard
Date of Birth: October 31, 1972 (age 44)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Muncie Indiana
Hometown: Muncie Indiana
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Art of War Essence of Life,Team Wolfpack
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights