• 20 fights
  • 1333 views

16 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Norwood
Nickname: Righteous
Date of Birth: April 16, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 169.8 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lawton, Oklahoma
Hometown: Lawton, Oklahoma United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights