• 20 fights
  • 984 views

Jason Gorny
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 13 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Gorny
Nickname: Flash
Date of Birth: September 28, 1984 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Calgary, Alberta Canada
Hometown: Calgary, Alberta Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: BDB Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights