• 35 fights

20 Wins - 14 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Ball
Nickname: Daddy Cool
Date of Birth: November 10, 1983 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Yorkshire, England
Hometown: Yorkshire, England
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai, Capoeira, Escrima
Affiliations: Manvers Fight Factory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights