• 10 fights
  • 898 views

Jason Fairn
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Fairn
Nickname: Bonecracker
Date of Birth: July 16, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 229.9 lbs (104.3 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Canada
Hometown: Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Fairn Jiu-Jitsu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights