• 10 fights
  • 1491 views

5 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Janosch
Last Name: Stefan
Nickname: The Rock
Date of Birth: May 16, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 246.9 lbs (112 kg)
Height: 6' 4" (193 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Karlsruhe, Germany
Hometown: Karlsruhe, Germany
Fighting Styles: Sambo, Judo, Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Affiliations: Alliance 1
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights