• 15 fights
  • 945 views

Jang Yong Kim
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Jang
Last Name: Yong Kim
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: June 13, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: South Korea
Hometown: South Korea
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Korean Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights