• 8 fights
  • 2996 views

2 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jan
Last Name: Nortje
Nickname: The Giant
Date of Birth: April 11, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 350.5 lbs (159 kg)
Height: 7' 10" (208 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Johannesburg, South Africa
Hometown: Cape Town, South Africa
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Steve's Gym, Xtreme Couture
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights