• 9 fights
  • 2199 views

6 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: James
Last Name: Hammortree
Nickname: Sledge
Date of Birth: November 29, 1983 (age 32)
Weight: 185.2 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Ocala and Sebring, Florida
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: USA Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights