• 30 fights
  • 1251 views

18 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: James
Last Name: Fanshier
Nickname: The Educator
Date of Birth: November 30, 1971 (age 44)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: California
Hometown: California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Worsham Team X, Carnage Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights