• 29 fights
  • 22712 views

17 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws, 2 No Contests
First Name: James
Last Name: Irvin
Nickname: The Sandman
Date of Birth: September 12, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 75 inches (190.5 cm)
Location: Sacramento, California
Hometown: Huntington Beach, California
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Muay Thai, Wrestling
Affiliations: Capital City Fighting Alliance
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights