• 25 fights
  • 1058 views

James Meals
Login to update photo

6 Wins - 19 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: James
Last Name: Meals
Nickname: Mad Dog
Date of Birth: July 27, 1982 (age 33)
Weight: 171.1 lbs (77.6 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Carbajal's 9th Street Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights